News and Events

Liverage - 30 years of fiber-optic communication experience, has been certified worldwide top-tier companies.

News

Event and News

Liverage Technology Inc. is a professional manufacturer of high-quality fiber optical components, transceivers and measurement equipment in the fiber optic communications industry. Our research and development measurement equipment continues. Like BER Testing, MPO measurement equipment and various optical testing tools. Through this various devices can be supported in incoming inspection for the factory, on-site measurement for optical fiber communication and data communication, Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory, Telecom Company and in-site measurement and customer's Optical Transceiver Module for measurement. We continue to upgrade internal technology and through the internal strength system we can provide up to 100Gbps transceiver modules. As follows are recent exhibit information, please check it. If you are interested in our product, kindly contact us by email sales@liverage.com.tw at bottom side.


Result 1 - 5 of 5
Result 1 - 5 of 5

Tags

Liverage Introduction

Liverage Technology Inc. is Taiwan supplier and manufacturer in Radio Communication Equipment and Parts Industry. Liverage has been offering our customers high quality Optical Transceiver, Optical Component, Optical Testing Equipment, SFP, QSFP, Fiber Optic Testing Tool, Bert Test, MPO, FTTH, 5G Optical Testing since 2003. With both advanced technology and 30 years experience, Liverage always make sure to meet each customer's demand.